SENIORS II

CLASSEMENT

PosClubPWDLFAPts
110811331025
21081130925
310613341719
410613412619
510523432317
610424292314
710415151513
810316252210
99315272910
10911712454
11100192721

MATCHS

DateMatchTemps/RésultatsGround
USMM II vs Red Star Merl-Belair
Moutfort
US Hostert II vs Syra Mensdorf II
Rameldange
AS Luxembourg Porto II vs Tricolore Gasperich I
Cessange
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs Swift Hesperange II
Itzig
Avenir Beggen vs Jeunesse Biwer II
Beggen
Red Star Merl-Belair vs US Hostert II
Merl
Jeunesse Biwer II vs Sporting Bertrange
Biwer
Syra Mensdorf II vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Mensdorf
AS Luxembourg Porto II vs USMM II
Cessange
Swift Hesperange II vs Avenir Beggen
Hesperange
US Hostert II vs USMM II
Rameldange
Tricolore Gasperich I vs Jeunesse Biwer II
Gasperich
Sporting Bertrange vs Swift Hesperange II
Bertrange
Avenir Beggen vs Syra Mensdorf II
Beggen
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs Red Star Merl-Belair
Itzig
USMM II vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Moutfort
Red Star Merl-Belair vs Avenir Beggen
Merl
Syra Mensdorf vs Sporting Bertrange
Mensdorf
Swift Hesperange II vs Tricolore Gasperich I
Hesperange
AS Luxembourg Porto vs US Hostert
Cessange
Tricolore Gasperich vs Syra Mensdorf
Gasperich
Jeunesse Biwer vs AS Luxembourg Porto
Biwer
Avenir Beggen vs USMM II
Beggen
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs US Hostert
Itzig
Sporting Bertrange vs Red Star Merl-Belair
Bertrange
USMM II vs Sporting Bertrange
Moutfort
Red Star Merl-Belair vs Tricolore Gasperich
Merl
US Hostert II vs Avenir Beggen
AS Luxembourg Porto II vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Cessange
Swift Hesperange II vs Jeunesse Biwer II
Hesperange
Tricolore Gasperich I vs USMM II
Gasperich
Jeunesse Biwer II vs Syra Mensdorf II
Biwer
Sporting Bertrange vs US Hostert II
Bertrange
Avenir Beggen vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Beggen
Swift Hesperange II vs AS Luxembourg Porto II
Hesperange
AS Luxembourg Porto II vs Avenir Beggen
Cessange
Red Star Merl-Belair vs Jeunesse Biwer II
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs Sporting Bertrange
Itzig
US Hostert II vs Tricolore Gasperich
Syra Mensdorf II vs Swift Hesperange II
Hesperange
Sporting Bertrange vs Avenir Beggen
Bertrange
Jeunesse Biwer II vs USMM II
Biwer
Syra Mensdorf II vs AS Luxembourg Porto II
Mensdorf
Swift Hesperange II vs Red Star Merl-Belair
Hesperange
Red Star Merl-Belair vs Syra Mensdorf II
Merl
US Hostert II vs Jeunesse Biwer II
Hesperange
USMM II vs Swift Hesperange II
Moutfort
AS Luxembourg Porto II vs Sporting Bertrange
Cessange
Avenir Beggen vs Tricolore Gasperich I
Beggen
Tricolore Gasperich vs Sporting Bertrange
Gasperich
Red Star Merl-Belair vs AS Luxembourg Porto II
Merl
Jeunesse Biwer II vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Biwer
Syra Mensdorf II vs USMM II
Mensdorf
Swift Hesperange II vs US Hostert II
Hesperange
Tricolore Gasperich vs FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Gasperich
USMM II vs AS Luxembourg Porto II
Moutfort
USMM II vs US Hostert II
Moutfort
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg vs USMM II
Itzig
USMM II vs Avenir Beggen
Moutfort
Sporting Bertrange vs USMM II
Bertrange
USMM II vs Tricolore Gasperich I
Moutfort
USMM II vs Jeunesse Biwer II
Moutfort
Swift Hesperange II vs USMM II
Hesperange
USMM II vs Syra Mensdorf II
Moutfort
Red Star Merl-Belair vs USMM II
Merl

MATCHS - COUPE

ENTRAÎNEMENTS

MARDI

19H30 - 21H00
TERRAIN: MOUTFORT

MERCREDI

19H30 - 21H00
TERRAIN: MOUTFORT

COACH

usmm_paulo_seniors

Paulo
ROCHA FURTADO

coach

Tél: 691 596 023
Retour en haut